lemon-chii (lemon_chii) wrote,
lemon-chii
lemon_chii

  • Mood:

A little drabble in which Sehun can't stop himself

Rating: pg, crack fail
Pairing: Sehun-centric, slight!Xiuhan, ninja!Taohun
W/C: 327w
Summary: sehun is screwed
disclaimer: i dont own them T_T
WARNING: bad bad baaaaaaaaaad grammar, silly story and yeah.

a/n: I blame all my xiuhan feels and kanoona fics for make me did it, i'm not sorry
i posted it on my tumblr, and people don't bashed me so i decided post here too just for .. idk just for reasons lol hope u enjoy ~


Read more...Collapse )
Tags: drabble, im so so sooooorry, not really but, sehun, slight!taohun, slight!xiuhan
Subscribe

  • Missing you

    Title: Missing you Rating: G; fluff Pairing: Xiuhan; cockblock chen lol Word count: 1.093 Summary: Luhan is going back to home for two days and…

  • hey guys

    uhh, has been a long time since i was here.. urgh. Btw i pretend to be back. i have a lot of new fics (for a lot i mean 3) to post but ... you…

  • So .. hi.

    Woa woa woa, just trying use lj, but idk how use lol i'm so lost here. *sighs*

  • Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments