lemon-chii (lemon_chii) wrote,
lemon-chii
lemon_chii

  • Mood:

So .. hi.

Woa woa woa, just trying use lj, but idk how use lol i'm so lost here. *sighs*
Tags: about me, first post, omg
Subscribe

  • A little drabble in which Sehun can't stop himself

    Rating: pg, crack fail Pairing: Sehun-centric, slight!Xiuhan, ninja!Taohun W/C: 327w Summary: sehun is screwed disclaimer: i dont own them T_T…

  • hey guys

    uhh, has been a long time since i was here.. urgh. Btw i pretend to be back. i have a lot of new fics (for a lot i mean 3) to post but ... you…

  • Missing you

    Title: Missing you Rating: G; fluff Pairing: Xiuhan; cockblock chen lol Word count: 1.093 Summary: Luhan is going back to home for two days and…

Comments for this post were disabled by the author